Головні новини

Футбол. U-19. Перша ліга ДЮФЛУ. Група 1. Сезон 2017/2018

Команда
І
В
Н
П
М
О
1. "Буковина" (Чернівці) 
18
14
1
3
70:22
43
2. "Волинь" (Луцьк)
18
14
0
4
69:22
42
3. "МФА" (Мукачево)
18
11
2
5
45:25
35
4. "Опір" (Львів) 
18
9
1
8
33:42
28
5. "Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" (Івано-Франківськ)
18
9
0
9
33:34
27
6. ДЮСШ (Тернопіль)
18
7
2
9
35:28
23
7. "Ніка" (Івано-Франківськ)
18
7
1
10
30:31
22
8. "Рух" (Винники) 
18
6
2
10
26:50
20
9. "Гірник" (Новояворівськ)
18
5
2
11
24:59
17
10. ФК "Бережани-ДЮСШ"
18
2
1
15
24:76
7

Кращі бомбардири (після 18 туру):
1. Н. Нич ("Волинь") - 17 голів;
2. В. Рудич ("Буковина"), С. Шергей (ДЮСШ Тернопіль) - по 13 голів;
3. А.-В. Мунтяну ("Буковина") - 12 голів.

Календар матчів
1 тур (13.09.2017)
"Волинь" – "Гірник" 7:1
ДЮСШ (Тернопіль) – "Рух" 4:0
"Ніка" – "Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" 1:3
"Опір" – "Бережани-ДЮСШ" 4:3
"МФА" – "Буковина" 2:3
3 тур (27.09.2017)
ДЮСШ (Тернопіль) – "Гірник" 2:3
"Ніка" – "Волинь" 2:3
"Опір" – "Рух" 5:0
"МФА" – "Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" 4:0
"Буковина" – "Бережани-ДЮСШ" 10:1
5 тур (11.10.2017)
"Ніка" – "Гірник" 6:0
"Опір" – ДЮСШ (Тернопіль) 0:4
"Буковина" – "Рух" 3:1
12.10: "МФА" – "Волинь" 2:1
"Бережани-ДЮСШ" – "Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" 2:4
7 тур (25.10.2017)
"Опір" – "Гірник" 1:5
"Буковина" – ДЮСШ (Тернопіль) 2:0
"МФА" – "Ніка" 2:1
"Бережани-ДЮСШ" – "Волинь" 2:9
"Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" – "Рух" 1:2
9 тур (08.11.2017)
"МФА" – "Гірник" 3:0
"Буковина" – "Опір" 8:0
"Бережани-ДЮСШ" – "Ніка" 0:1
"Рух" – "Волинь" 3:0
"Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" – ДЮСШ (Тернопіль) 2:1
2 тур (20.09.2017)
"Гірник" – "Буковина" 1:4
"Бережани-ДЮСШ" – "МФА" 1:7
"Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" – "Опір" 4:0
"Рух" – "Ніка" 3:2
"Волинь" – ДЮСШ (Тернопіль) 4:0
4 тур (04.10.2017)
"Гірник" – "Бережани-ДЮСШ" 5:0
"Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" – "Буковина" 1:3
"Рух" – "МФА" 1:1
"Волинь" – "Опір" 5:1
ДЮСШ (Тернопіль) – "Ніка" 2:0
6 тур (18.10.2017)
"Гірник" – "Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" 1:3
"Рух" – "Бережани-ДЮСШ" 2:1
"Волинь"– "Буковина" 3:2
ДЮСШ (Тернопіль) – "МФА" 3:0
"Ніка" – "Опір" 1:0

8 тур (01.11.2017)
"Рух" – "Гірник" 3:0
"Волинь" – "Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" 1:3
ДЮСШ (Тернопіль) – "Бережани-ДЮСШ" 6:0
"Ніка" – "Буковина" 0:3
"Опір" – "МФА" 2:1







10 тур (28.03.2018)
"Гірник" – "Волинь" 0:6
"Рух" – ДЮСШ (Тернопіль) 2:2
"Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" – "Ніка" 2:0
"Бережани-ДЮСШ" – "Опір" 1:1
"Буковина" – "МФА" 3:2
12 тур (11.04.2018)
"Гірник" – ДЮСШ (Тернопіль) 2:1
"Волинь" – "Ніка" 4:1
"Рух" – "Опір" 1:4
"Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" – "МФА" 1:3
"Бережани-ДЮСШ" – "Буковина" 1:7
14 тур (25.04.2018)
"Гірник" – "Ніка" 1:1
ДЮСШ (Тернопіль) – "Опір" 1:3
"Рух" – "Буковина" 2:3
"Волинь" – "МФА" 5:1
"Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" – "Бережани-ДЮСШ" 2:1
16 тур (09.05.2018)
"Гірник" – "Опір" 0:2
ДЮСШ (Тернопіль) – "Буковина" 0:0
"Ніка" – "МФА" 2:3
"Волинь" – "Бережани-ДЮСШ" 3:0
"Рух" – "Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" 1:0
18 тур (23.05.2018)
"Гірник" – "МФА" 0:0
"Опір" – "Буковина" 3:2
"Ніка" – "Бережани-ДЮСШ" 4:1
"Волинь" – "Рух" 10:0
ДЮСШ (Тернопіль) – "Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" 5:0

11 тур (04.04.2018)
"Буковина" – "Гірник" 8:0
"МФА" – "Бережани-ДЮСШ" 6:1
"Опір" – "Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" 4:1
"Ніка" – "Рух" 4:0
ДЮСШ (Тернопіль) – "Волинь" 0:3
13 тур (18.04.2018)
"Бережани-ДЮСШ" – "Гірник" 4:0
"Буковина" – "Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" 4:1
"МФА" – "Рух" 2:1
"Опір" – "Волинь" 0:2
"Ніка" – ДЮСШ (Тернопіль) 1:0
15 тур (02.05.2018)
"Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" – "Гірник" 5:0
"Бережани-ДЮСШ" – "Рух" 3:1
"Буковина" – "Волинь" 4:2
"МФА" – ДЮСШ (Тернопіль) 4:0
"Опір" – "Ніка" 3:1

17 тур (16.05.2018)
"Гірник" – "Рух" 5:3
"Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" – "Волинь" 0:1
"Бережани-ДЮСШ" – ДЮСШ (Тернопіль) 2:4
"Буковина" – "Ніка" 1:2
"МФА" – "Опір" 2:0